Landesmeisterschaft

Am 08.09.2013 in Hildesheim.

Hgr. D Latein

Endergebnis mit Wertung
Platz Paar/Club Runde A B C D E Summe
1. Thoren Kollmann / Maja Alber (27)
TSA CREATIV im GVO Oldenburg
1
2
3
F
3
3
2
3
2
2
3
3
3
1
1
1
3
3
3
1
1
1
3
3
3
3
1
4
3
1
0
5
4
4
15
13
11
4.0
2. Christopher Wessolowski / Nele Hauff (38)
TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
1
2
3
F
3
3
3
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
4
2
3
3
3
3
2
3
3
3
2
5
4
2
3
2
3
2
2
3
15
14
14
8.0
3. Kim-Bastian Remstädt / Madlen Lüdemann (32)
TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
1
2
3
F
2
2
1
6
6
6
3
3
3
4
2
3
3
3
3
2
3
2
3
3
1
4
3
1
3
1
3
3
5
2
14
12
11
9.0
4. Florian Eßmann / Patricia Weber (18)
Tanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Ars Nova Verden
1
2
3
F
3
3
3
1
1
1
3
3
3
5
5
5
3
2
0
5
6
6
3
2
1
2
5
6
3
3
3
1
1
1
15
13
10
12.0
5. Dustin Dreyer / Ann-Kathrin Müller (14)
TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
1
2
3
F
2
2
1
5
4
4
3
1
0
6
6
6
3
3
2
4
5
4
3
2
3
1
2
3
3
3
2
4
3
6
14
11
8
13.0
6. Niklas Bannasch / Sophie-Charlotte Netzel (10)
Blau-Gold-Club d. HRC 1880, Hannover
1
2
3
F
3
3
3
4
5
5
3
3
3
2
3
4
3
1
1
6
4
5
2
2
0
6
6
5
2
0
0
6
6
5
13
9
7
17.0
7.-8. Julian-Maximilian Dreyer / Stephanie Stadtler (15)
TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
1
2
3
3
3
0
3
1
0
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
0
0
15
10
6
7.-8. Leif Hendrik Dröge / Merrit Dahme (16)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
1
2
3
2
2
2
3
3
0
2
2
1
3
0
0
3
3
3
13
10
6
9. Stefan Coordes / Michele Dethlefs (13)
TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
1
2
3
3
1
0
3
1
1
3
3
0
3
3
3
3
3
1
15
11
5
10.-12. Marvin Dust / Jana Kerbs (17)
Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn
1
2
3
3
3
2
3
3
2
3
2
0
3
1
0
3
3
0
15
12
4
10.-12. Calogero Gaetani / Kaja Uhde (21)
TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
1
2
3
2
1
0
3
0
0
3
2
0
3
3
2
3
3
2
14
9
4
10.-12. Cedric Lorenz / Wiebke Wehebrink (42)
TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
1
2
3
3
1
1
3
0
0
3
3
2
3
2
0
3
3
1
15
9
4
13.-17. Marco Goldt / Jacqueline Heinl (23)
TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
1
2
2
0
3
2
3
2
3
1
3
3
14
8
13.-17. Christian Robohm / Sara Hintelmann (33)
Tanz- und Formations-Gemeinschaft Stade
1
2
3
2
3
0
3
2
3
1
2
3
14
8
13.-17. Hauke Wachtmann / Maria Dettmer (37)
TSC Walsrode
1
2
3
2
3
3
3
0
3
1
2
2
14
8
13.-17. Jens Wiebusch / Mareike Rinas (39)
Tanz- und Formations-Gemeinschaft Stade
1
2
3
3
3
3
2
0
3
1
3
1
14
8
13.-17. Philipp Ziehdorn / Nina Mengershausen (41)
TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
1
2
3
0
3
1
3
2
3
3
3
2
15
8
18. Thomas Borchardt / Marina Heins (11)
TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
1
2
2
2
3
3
3
0
3
2
3
0
14
7
19. Sebastian Rose / Sina Benz (34)
Blau-Gold-Club d. HRC 1880, Hannover
1 3 3 3 3 0 12
20.-22. Wolfgang Boß / Patrycja Krohn (12)
TSC Blau-Weiß Neustadt
1 2 3 3 3 0 11
20.-22. Jan Frost / Joana Büsching (20)
1. Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Nienburg
1 2 3 1 2 3 11
20.-22. Steven Liers / Milena Moschouri (30)
TSC Hansa Syke
1 2 3 1 3 2 11
23.-25. Alexander Hasler / Tanja Hense (25)
TSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909
1 3 3 1 1 2 10
23.-25. Robert Körner / Elen Wojciechowski (28)
1. TSC Verden e.V.
1 2 0 3 2 3 10
23.-25. Sven Strehlow / Nadine Sahr (36)
Tanz- und Formations-Gemeinschaft Stade
1 2 3 2 0 3 10
26. Daniel Feder / Nathalie Härthe (19)
1. TSC Verden e.V.
1 2 0 0 3 3 8
27. Kevin Stephan / Jasmin Carolina Gottschalk (35)
Braunschweig Dance Company
1 1 0 3 0 2 6
28. Jens Wiebusch / Alena Werner (40)
Tanz- und Formations-Gemeinschaft Stade
1 2 0 0 1 2 5
29. Harry Vivijan Hanibal Vijayabaskaran / Esther Wessels (24)
TSC Weser im Sportverein Brake
1 2 0 1 0 1 4
30. Thore Heinemann / Hanne Wöhler (26)
TSC Weser im Sportverein Brake
1 1 0 2 0 0 3

Wertungsrichter
A: Heins Bruns (Blau-Gold-Club d. HRC 1880, Hannover), B: Katja Schaffarczyk (Tanz Sport Club in Hannover), C: Zita Antonia Simon (Thieder Tanzsportcentrum Salzgitter), D: Dr. Maik Wissing (TSA im Osnabrücker SC 1849), E: Markus Zimmermann (Tanzclub Tusculum Einbeck e.V.)
Turnierleitung
TL: Iris Kalkbrenner (Hildesheimer Tanzsportclub e.V.), BS: Jasmin Kalkbrenner (TSA im SC Barienrode)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.4 erstellt.