Landesmeisterschaft

Am 08.09.2013 in Hildesheim.

Hgr. D Latein

Endergebnis
Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde CC RB JV PZ
1. Thoren Kollmann / Maja Alber (27)
TSA CREATIV im GVO Oldenburg
31135
2.0
21114
1.0
21144
1.0
4.0
2. Christopher Wessolowski / Nele Hauff (38)
TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
23352
3.0
34242
2.0
32323
3.0
8.0
3. Kim-Bastian Remstädt / Madlen Lüdemann (32)
TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
64243
4.0
62335
3.0
63212
2.0
9.0
4. Florian Eßmann / Patricia Weber (18)
Tanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Ars Nova Verden
15521
1.0
15651
5.0
15661
6.0
12.0
5. Dustin Dreyer / Ann-Kathrin Müller (14)
TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
56414
5.0
46523
4.0
46436
4.0
13.0
6. Niklas Bannasch / Sophie-Charlotte Netzel (10)
Blau-Gold-Club d. HRC 1880, Hannover
42666
6.0
53466
6.0
54555
5.0
17.0
2. Zwischenrunde
7.-8. Julian-Maximilian Dreyer / Stephanie Stadtler (15) TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
7.-8. Leif Hendrik Dröge / Merrit Dahme (16) TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
9. Stefan Coordes / Michele Dethlefs (13) TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
10.-12. Marvin Dust / Jana Kerbs (17) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn
10.-12. Calogero Gaetani / Kaja Uhde (21) TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
10.-12. Cedric Lorenz / Wiebke Wehebrink (42) TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
1. Zwischenrunde
13.-17. Marco Goldt / Jacqueline Heinl (23) TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
13.-17. Christian Robohm / Sara Hintelmann (33) Tanz- und Formations-Gemeinschaft Stade
13.-17. Hauke Wachtmann / Maria Dettmer (37) TSC Walsrode
13.-17. Jens Wiebusch / Mareike Rinas (39) Tanz- und Formations-Gemeinschaft Stade
13.-17. Philipp Ziehdorn / Nina Mengershausen (41) TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
18. Thomas Borchardt / Marina Heins (11) TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
Vorrunde
19. Sebastian Rose / Sina Benz (34) Blau-Gold-Club d. HRC 1880, Hannover
20.-22. Wolfgang Boß / Patrycja Krohn (12) TSC Blau-Weiß Neustadt
20.-22. Jan Frost / Joana Büsching (20) 1. Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Nienburg
20.-22. Steven Liers / Milena Moschouri (30) TSC Hansa Syke
23.-25. Alexander Hasler / Tanja Hense (25) TSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909
23.-25. Robert Körner / Elen Wojciechowski (28) 1. TSC Verden e.V.
23.-25. Sven Strehlow / Nadine Sahr (36) Tanz- und Formations-Gemeinschaft Stade
26. Daniel Feder / Nathalie Härthe (19) 1. TSC Verden e.V.
27. Kevin Stephan / Jasmin Carolina Gottschalk (35) Braunschweig Dance Company
28. Jens Wiebusch / Alena Werner (40) Tanz- und Formations-Gemeinschaft Stade
29. Harry Vivijan Hanibal Vijayabaskaran / Esther Wessels (24) TSC Weser im Sportverein Brake
30. Thore Heinemann / Hanne Wöhler (26) TSC Weser im Sportverein Brake

Wertungsrichter
Heins Bruns (Blau-Gold-Club d. HRC 1880, Hannover), Katja Schaffarczyk (Tanz Sport Club in Hannover), Zita Antonia Simon (Thieder Tanzsportcentrum Salzgitter), Dr. Maik Wissing (TSA im Osnabrücker SC 1849), Markus Zimmermann (Tanzclub Tusculum Einbeck e.V.)
Turnierleitung
TL: Iris Kalkbrenner (Hildesheimer Tanzsportclub e.V.), BS: Jasmin Kalkbrenner (TSA im SC Barienrode)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.4 erstellt.