Landesmeisterschaft

Am 08.09.2013 in Hildesheim.

Hgr. C Latein

Endergebnis mit Wertung
Platz Paar/Club Runde A B C D E Summe
1. Arik Pröving / Corinna Frommelt (68)
TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
1
2
3
F
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
3
4
1
6
3
1
3
4
4
4
1
2
1
1
3
4
4
3
1
3
1
18
20
17
4.0
2. Niklas Kohmüller / Janet Friedemann (62)
1. TSC Verden e.V.
1
2
3
F
4
4
4
2
2
2
2
4
4
4
4
3
3
3
4
4
4
1
1
2
2
4
4
2
2
3
2
2
4
4
3
2
2
2
2
20
20
17
8.0
3. Hendrik Rethmeyer / Viktoria Wewer (69)
1. TSC Verden e.V.
1
2
3
F
2
3
1
6
6
5
3
2
2
0
6
5
5
2
3
4
3
4
2
3
1
4
4
4
3
1
3
3
4
4
4
1
3
1
3
15
17
12
13.0
4. Tschen Fung Wang / Louisa Thomas (73)
TSC Walsrode
1
2
3
F
2
3
3
5
4
3
4
4
4
4
2
2
4
5
4
4
4
2
5
4
6
4
4
4
4
6
4
4
2
1
3
5
4
5
4
16
16
18
15.0
5. Ralph Krimmel / Olena Steshenko (63)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
1
2
3
F
3
3
3
4
5
6
6
4
4
3
3
4
2
4
4
4
3
5
6
6
4
0
0
0
6
5
6
5
4
4
3
4
5
4
5
15
15
12
22.0
6. Johannes Vogt / Denise Knittel (72)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
1
2
3
F
3
4
2
3
3
4
5
4
4
1
5
6
6
6
4
4
4
3
4
5
5
4
4
3
5
4
5
6
1
3
1
6
6
6
6
16
19
11
22.0
7. Tilman Levine / Maj-Britt Thielen (65)
TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
1
2
3
1
1
0
3
4
2
1
4
3
3
4
3
4
3
1
12
16
9
8. Jaron Kwast / Luise Maul (64)
Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn
1
2
3
4
4
1
4
4
4
4
3
0
4
4
0
4
3
1
20
18
6
9.-11. Marcel Dahne / Elisabeth Borger (58)
TTC Oldenburg
1
2
3
4
4
4
3
0
0
4
4
1
4
4
0
2
3
0
17
15
5
9.-11. Matthes Kohmüller / Donna Brockmann (61)
1. TSC Verden e.V.
1
2
3
1
2
0
3
4
0
1
1
0
4
4
4
2
4
1
11
15
5
9.-11. Markus Welzel / Franziska Degen (74)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
1
2
3
1
2
2
4
4
2
4
4
1
3
3
0
2
3
0
14
16
5
12. Tobias Müller / Juliane Vey (67)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
1
2
3
4
3
0
0
3
0
4
2
0
1
2
0
2
4
3
11
14
3
13. Cédric Loock / Sabrina Höft (66)
Tanz- und Formations-Gemeinschaft Stade
1
2
1
1
0
1
2
4
0
0
4
4
7
10
14.-15. Kai Temmen / Natalia Hirsch (70)
Tanzsportzentrum Delmenhorst
1
2
0
2
4
1
0
0
3
4
0
1
7
8
14.-15. Thoren Kollmann / Maja Alber (80)
TSA CREATIV im GVO Oldenburg
1
2
4
3
4
4
2
0
2
1
0
0
12
8
16. Steven Helms / Viktoria Wiesner (59)
Tanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Ars Nova Verden
1
2
3
3
1
1
0
2
0
0
2
0
6
6
17. Nicola Morrone / Ann-Kristin Warneke (76)
TTC Oldenburg
1
2
4
2
0
0
1
0
1
2
0
1
6
5
18. Julius Henry Knetter / Katjana Lange (60)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
1
2
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
3
2
5
2
19.-20. Martin Westphal / Sabrina Luttmann (75)
Tanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Ars Nova Verden
1 1 0 0 2 1 4
19.-20. Florian Eßmann / Patricia Weber (79)
Tanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Ars Nova Verden
1 0 0 0 0 4 4
21. Kim-Bastian Remstädt / Madlen Lüdemann (78)
TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
1 1 0 0 1 0 2
22. Christopher Wessolowski / Nele Hauff (77)
TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
1 0 0 1 0 0 1
23. Daniel Baskirovs / Anna Schatrova (56)
Nds. Tanzsportverband e.V.
1 0 0 0 0 0 0

Wertungsrichter
A: Heins Bruns (Blau-Gold-Club d. HRC 1880, Hannover), B: Katja Schaffarczyk (Tanz Sport Club in Hannover), C: Zita Antonia Simon (Thieder Tanzsportcentrum Salzgitter), D: Dr. Maik Wissing (TSA im Osnabrücker SC 1849), E: Markus Zimmermann (Tanzclub Tusculum Einbeck e.V.)
Turnierleitung
TL: Iris Kalkbrenner (Hildesheimer Tanzsportclub e.V.), BS: Jasmin Kalkbrenner (TSA im SC Barienrode)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.4 erstellt.